Ergebnis Kreiswahl 2016 Vogelsbergkreis Antrifttal

Endergebnis
5 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  61,8 %    -3,8    34.601    38 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  65,6 %         39.469    40 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  12,3 %    -2,8    6.886    7 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  15,1 %         9.086    9 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  5,0 %    -4,6    2.813    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  9,6 %         5.758    6 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  3,3 %    +0,7    1.861    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  2,6 %         1.540    2 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  5,5 %    +3,1    3.056    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  2,4 %         1.432    1 Sitze 
 FREIE WÄHLER 
 
  5,7 %    +5,7    3.215    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 AfD 
 
  6,4 %    +6,4    3.574    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -4,7    0      
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  4,7 %         2.849    3 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   1.640
Wahlbeteiligung:   69,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Paule, Stephan 1.165  3,4%
 102  Mischak, Dr. Jens 660  1,9%
 103  Richtberg, Dr. Birgit 1.004  2,9%
 104  Müller, Rosemarie 577  1,7%
 105  Wiegel, Kurt 753  2,2%
 106  Künz, Ulrich 1.145  3,3%
 107  Seipp, Annerose 597  1,7%
 108  Heuser, Dr. Hans 651  1,9%
 109  Schäfer, Hans-Jürgen 537  1,6%
 110  Ruhl, Michael 535  1,5%
 111  Wallisch, Margit 509  1,5%
 112  Vollmöller, Rainer-Hans 624  1,8%
 113  Boss, Dieter 561  1,6%
 114  Förster, Angelika 529  1,5%
 115  Refflinghaus, Michael 620  1,8%
 116  Schmidt, Iris 717  2,1%
 117  Bönsel, Harald 505  1,5%
 118  Kreuter, Franz-Josef 1.061  3,1%
 119  Seibert, Reiner 502  1,5%
 120  Schlorke, Anita 607  1,8%
 121  Heddrich, Jens 510  1,5%
 122  Heil, Andre 493  1,4%
 123  Bartel, Harald 754  2,2%
 124  Meyer, Uwe 484  1,4%
 125  Freudenreich, Helmut 476  1,4%
 126  Merle, Edgar 633  1,8%
 127  Gießler, Jennifer 508  1,5%
 128  Krist, Dietmar 1.402  4,1%
 129  Orth, Volker 530  1,5%
 130  Immel, Gerhard 665  1,9%
 131  Dehn, Anette 495  1,4%
 132  Hill, Wigbert 1.154  3,3%
 133  Reißmann, Bernd 478  1,4%
 134  Kersten, Christina 523  1,5%
 135  Kaufmann, Lukas 472  1,4%
 136  Haas, Andreas 466  1,3%
 137  Kornmann, Barbara 479  1,4%
 138  Köllner, Dietmar 561  1,6%
 139  Wohlfahrt, Felix 462  1,3%
 140  Kalbfleisch, Hiltrud 478  1,4%
 141  Riedel, Martin 464  1,3%
 142  Jungk, Frank 511  1,5%
 143  Heller, Matthias 508  1,5%
 144  Becker, Susanne 459  1,3%
 145  Merschrod, Benjamin 465  1,3%
 146  Naujock, Thilo 472  1,4%
 147  Dörr, Jan-Hendrik 585  1,7%
 148  Planz, Eric 482  1,4%
 149  Weicker, Katrin 434  1,3%
 150  Schwan, Peter 394  1,1%
 151  Sachs, Gunther 387  1,1%
 152  Dickert, Hans-Helmut 372  1,1%
 153  Müller, Kai-Hendrick 382  1,1%
 154  Schleich, Jürgen 352  1,0%
 155  Heinz, Alexander 538  1,6%
 156  Heilbronn, Nathalie 392  1,1%
 157  Kreis-Helm, Claudia 396  1,1%
 158  Apel, Michael 300  0,9%
 159  Altstadt, Alexander 287  0,8%
 160  Brunn, Prof. Dr. Hubertus 280  0,8%
 161  Lehneking, Henrik 259  0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Weitzel, Matthias 146  2,1%
 202  Schaab, Susanne 131  1,9%
 203  Bastian, Swen 179  2,6%
 204  Blum, Claudia 123  1,8%
 205  Dahlmann, Dr. Olaf 115  1,7%
 206  Ackermann, Jürgen 152  2,2%
 207  Hillebrand, Elisabeth 140  2,0%
 208  Herbst, Hans-Jürgen 121  1,8%
 209  Pitzer, Magdalena 126  1,8%
 210  Raab, Heinrich 170  2,5%
 211  Nahrgang, Harald 127  1,8%
 212  Kötschau, Stephanie 107  1,6%
 213  Müller, Heiko 108  1,6%
 214  Zulauf, Ulrike 112  1,6%
 215  Roth, Erwin 105  1,5%
 216  Euler, Günter 114  1,7%
 217  Fina, Michael 112  1,6%
 218  Höhn, Ulrich 104  1,5%
 219  Deckenbach, Rüdiger 104  1,5%
 220  Gaudl, Jörg 124  1,8%
 221  Krug, Patrick 124  1,8%
 222  Schäfer, Angelika 128  1,9%
 223  Röhrich, Thomas 105  1,5%
 224  Can, Ahmet 109  1,6%
 225  Jöckel, Margret 112  1,6%
 226  Winter, Otto Heinrich 107  1,6%
 227  Krajewsky-Goralczyk, Veronika 106  1,5%
 228  Hoffmann, Alwin 104  1,5%
 229  Schwalm, Ingo 117  1,7%
 230  Hofmann, Manfred 102  1,5%
 231  Lünse, Astrid 103  1,5%
 232  Donath, Reinhard 124  1,8%
 233  Offhaus, Ernst-Uwe 119  1,7%
 234  Antritter-Boß, Kirsten 106  1,5%
 235  Dören, Prof. Béla 119  1,7%
 236  Schmelzer, Andreas 109  1,6%
 237  Stertz, Erwin 103  1,5%
 238  Döring, Frank 100  1,5%
 239  Tuygun, Tuncel 104  1,5%
 240  Becker, Lukas 107  1,6%
 241  Sauermann, Florian 145  2,1%
 242  Vogelbacher, Peter 98  1,4%
 243  Heid, Paul 98  1,4%
 244  Traum, Ottmar 100  1,5%
 245  Kratz, Christina 127  1,8%
 246  Weisensee, Karl 100  1,5%
 247  Kuntz, Gerhard 96  1,4%
 248  Jost, Tobias 96  1,4%
 249  Gabriel, Peter 95  1,4%
 250  Eifert, Willy 109  1,6%
 251  Ziegler, Thomas 93  1,4%
 252  Massanetz, Rudolf 98  1,4%
 253  Schrimpf, Joachim 94  1,4%
 254  Stroh, Kai 94  1,4%
 255  Hannig, Joachim 92  1,3%
 256  Heilbronn, Heinz 142  2,1%
 257  Müller, Josef Pius 90  1,3%
 258  Fatum, Gerhard 86  1,2%
 259  Schill, Thomas 85  1,2%
 260  Quehl, Achim 133  1,9%
 261  Madeisky, Ulrich 87  1,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Szepanski, Gabriele Elfriede 137  4,9%
 302  Ornik, Dr. Udo 143  5,1%
 303  Goldbach, Eva 153  5,4%
 304  Zielinski, Peter 160  5,7%
 305  Bernhardt, Eva Karola 132  4,7%
 306  Herchenröder, Gerhard 125  4,4%
 307  Köhn-Müller, Edith 152  5,4%
 308  Siefart, Dr. Erik 135  4,8%
 309  Schittenhelm, Sonja Christine 122  4,3%
 310  Schmidt, Daniel 87  3,1%
 311  Bothe, Cornelia 94  3,3%
 312  Hartmann, Florian 119  4,2%
 313  Eisenbart-Ahuraian, Bernadette 90  3,2%
 314  Korsten, Harald 87  3,1%
 315  Müller, Irmela 100  3,6%
 316  Bothe, Dr. Matthias Kurt 86  3,1%
 317  Jawansky-Dyroff, Jutta 88  3,1%
 318  Lerch, Marc 93  3,3%
 319  Mävers, Claudia 90  3,2%
 320  Röhrig, Norbert 84  3,0%
 321  Heintz-Ornik, Ricarda 86  3,1%
 322  Müller, Kurt 109  3,9%
 323  Schäfer, Ursula 86  3,1%
 324  Werner, Martin 86  3,1%
 325  Kreuzer, Kai 83  3,0%
 326  Ott, Berndt 86  3,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Riese, Michael 92  4,9%
 402  Ried, Ulla 66  3,5%
 403  Schubert, Nashira Nastasja 59  3,2%
 404  Schnell, Dietmar 59  3,2%
 405  Weber, Christel 63  3,4%
 406  Hoch, Wilhelm 56  3,0%
 407  Kries Saavedra, Ruth 59  3,2%
 408  Biermanski, Joachim 59  3,2%
 409  van den Berg, Claudia 62  3,3%
 410  Weber, Paul 64  3,4%
 411  Lang, Ulrike 60  3,2%
 412  Saglam, Can 62  3,3%
 413  Rauhut, Claus 68  3,7%
 414  Treder, Manfred 54  2,9%
 415  Hendrichs, Christian 58  3,1%
 416  Schneider, Volker 56  3,0%
 417  Grommeck, Frank 54  2,9%
 418  Frank, Otto 74  4,0%
 419  Rohrsetzer, Rudolf 52  2,8%
 420  Saglam, Memet 60  3,2%
 421  Bruder, Harald 56  3,0%
 422  Caesar, Heinrich 59  3,2%
 423  Theumer, Silvius 52  2,8%
 424  Kunz, Thomas 51  2,7%
 425  Schulz, Tobias 87  4,7%
 426  Both, Dieter 50  2,7%
 427  Well, Dietmar 53  2,8%
 428  Bönning, Frank 46  2,5%
 429  Reiser, Rudi 36  1,9%
 430  Ettling, Tobias 29  1,6%
 431  Völler, Hans-Georg 42  2,3%
 432  Hupfauer, Klaus 32  1,7%
 433  Ramsch, Ehrenfried 31  1,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Döweling, Mario 262  8,6%
 502  Althaus, Walter 104  3,4%
 503  Diening, Hanns Michael 124  4,1%
 504  Müller, Gernot 103  3,4%
 505  Stumpf, Gudrun 194  6,3%
 506  Stein, Rolf Peter 117  3,8%
 507  Riedner, Michael 95  3,1%
 508  Krist, Matthias 431  14,1%
 509  Göltenboth, Dr. Markus 134  4,4%
 510  Althaus, Michaela 120  3,9%
 511  Tonigold, André 121  4,0%
 512  Pöhland-Block, Daniel 125  4,1%
 513  Graulich, Franz 118  3,9%
 514  Nau, Lothar 123  4,0%
 515  Braun, Daniel 115  3,8%
 516  Reinhardt, Ronald 107  3,5%
 517  Krug, Stefan 111  3,6%
 518  Graulich, Alexander 94  3,1%
 519  Bach, Leopold 111  3,6%
 520  Krätschmer, Helmut 86  2,8%
 521  Harres, Walter 82  2,7%
 522  Stumpf, Dr. Bernd 179  5,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Kopp, Friedel 102  3,2%
 602  Wicke, Lars 167  5,2%
 603  Krebühl, Monika 114  3,5%
 604  Bovensmann, Ulf Immo 91  2,8%
 605  Welker, Dieter 162  5,0%
 606  Schlosser, Dietmar 104  3,2%
 607  Bott, Lothar 109  3,4%
 608  Hensel, Christel 85  2,6%
 609  Geißel, Heinz 116  3,6%
 610  Krömmelbein, Gerda 88  2,7%
 611  Semmler, Klaus-Dieter 47  1,5%
 612  Belouschek, Robert 65  2,0%
 613  Krebühl, Michael 66  2,1%
 614  Schwalm, Rüdiger 58  1,8%
 615  Wild, Wilhelm 53  1,6%
 616  Böttinger, Raimund 51  1,6%
 617  Frank, Marco 48  1,5%
 618  Scharmann, Volker 57  1,8%
 619  Koch, Erich 47  1,5%
 620  Birkenhauer, Helmut 50  1,6%
 621  Muhl, Heinrich 101  3,1%
 622  Maiß, Hansgünter 52  1,6%
 623  Herrmann, Renate 51  1,6%
 624  Orth, Reiner 48  1,5%
 625  Greulich, Gunther 48  1,5%
 626  Schneider, Michael 56  1,7%
 627  Süßmann, Rolf 47  1,5%
 628  Schuchardt, Heinrich 47  1,5%
 629  Zeuner, Günter 50  1,6%
 630  Decker, Kurt 47  1,5%
 631  Weißhuhn, Wilhelm Fritz 47  1,5%
 632  Heil, Günther 46  1,4%
 633  Schwebel, Bernd 47  1,5%
 634  Linker, Hans Günther 47  1,5%
 635  Wettlaufer, Heiko 52  1,6%
 636  Schmidt, Ewald 46  1,4%
 637  Lather, Guido 49  1,5%
 638  Ritz, Carsten 46  1,4%
 639  Geißel, Sabine 49  1,5%
 640  Heinbach, Hermann 45  1,4%
 641  Müller, Michael 48  1,5%
 642  Kratz, Norbert 47  1,5%
 643  Fehl, Elke 49  1,5%
 644  Heil, Sonja 53  1,6%
 645  Stiebing, Volker 53  1,6%
 646  Köhler, Thomas 43  1,3%
 647  Krasel, Florian 43  1,3%
 648  Fuhrmann, Renato 43  1,3%
 649  Schäfer, Frank 43  1,3%
 650  Lang, Uwe 49  1,5%
 651  Fuchs, Stefan 43  1,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Härtwig, Ilja 455  12,7%
 702  Vierheller, Alexander 464  13,0%
 703  Rühl, Michael 458  12,8%
 704  Röhler, Wolfgang 452  12,6%
 705  Deubel, Heinz 443  12,4%
 706  Doktorowski, Heike 438  12,3%
 707  Doktorowski, Holger 431  12,1%
 708  Wahl, Gerhard 433  12,1%


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE DIE
LINKE
FDP FREIE
WÄHLER
AfD Sonstige
535.535002.1 OT Ruhlkirchen 499 351 10.704
61,7%
(-6,2)
1.842
10,6%
(-1,7)
795
4,6%
(-4,1)
328
1,9%
(-0,5)
1.801
10,4%
(+8,4)
902
5,2%
(+5,2)
968
5,6%
(+5,6)
0
0,0%
(-6,8)
535002.1 Kommunalw. 2011 511 376 12.963
67,9%
2.356
12,3%
1.655
8,7%
452
2,4%
377
2,0%
---
---
---
---
1.289
6,8%
535.535002.2 OT Ohmes 398 287 9.943
70,0%
(-2,7)
1.611
11,3%
(-2,3)
472
3,3%
(-3,0)
487
3,4%
(+1,3)
193
1,4%
(-1,2)
499
3,5%
(+3,5)
1.006
7,1%
(+7,1)
0
0,0%
(-2,6)
535002.2 Kommunalw. 2011 395 282 10.941
72,7%
2.047
13,6%
955
6,3%
318
2,1%
386
2,6%
---
---
---
---
395
2,6%
535.535002.3 OT Seibelsdorf 256 165 4.709
59,2%
(-11,1)
668
8,4%
(-2,3)
417
5,2%
(-2,5)
445
5,6%
(-0,6)
546
6,9%
(+5,5)
643
8,1%
(+8,1)
526
6,6%
(+6,6)
0
0,0%
(-3,7)
535002.3 Kommunalw. 2011 278 178 6.404
70,3%
971
10,7%
704
7,7%
569
6,2%
125
1,4%
---
---
---
---
341
3,7%
535.535002.4 OT Vockenrod 239 168 5.582
67,1%
(-4,2)
1.054
12,7%
(-2,6)
332
4,0%
(-3,3)
288
3,5%
(+2,2)
249
3,0%
(+2,0)
317
3,8%
(+3,8)
494
5,9%
(+5,9)
0
0,0%
(-3,7)
535002.4 Kommunalw. 2011 258 170 6.269
71,3%
1.349
15,3%
640
7,3%
113
1,3%
90
1,0%
---
---
---
---
328
3,7%
535.535002.5 OT Bernsburg 248 165 3.663
44,8%
(+9,1)
1.711
20,9%
(-8,3)
797
9,7%
(-12,6)
313
3,8%
(+2,7)
267
3,3%
(-2,3)
854
10,4%
(+10,4)
580
7,1%
(+7,1)
0
0,0%
(-6,1)
535002.5 Kommunalw. 2011 269 149 2.892
35,7%
2.363
29,2%
1.804
22,3%
88
1,1%
454
5,6%
---
---
---
---
496
6,1%